Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 175691

175691
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/03a/qq2e8vrglnece3177otojt96ui6c7wag.jpg
Description:

Luxury 4-bedroom apartments for sale on the first coastline, in a secure residence with magnificent sea views, in the area of Agios Tychonas. Prestigious area, close to boutiques, shops, five-star hotels and SPAS. The apartments are furnished and equipped with the latest technology. Mitsubishi VRV air conditioners, Underfloor heating, smart home system, double glazing, electric blinds with remote control, led lighting.

Read more
Object
№175691
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
266 m2
Indoor area:
222 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Distance to the sea:
10 m
5 500 000 EUR
20 677 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T12:29
175691
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1134 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/bsv0303h9cjkf32a1qwm4l21f27dewpm.jpg
№ 216004
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 4
640 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b85/1088_820_2/0kaa2m1ac986qscqmtah61mwge90dkrt.jpg
№ 215652
Total area: 298 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 300 000 EUR
4 362 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/ql5bpewnr1e3i2vqr1ae1lb241otui8e.jpg
№ 203612
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
2 372 EUR/m2
232 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/287/1088_820_2/9c6m1hx91eu377tz1hhinkdyvrfu49va.JPG
№ 166172
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/492/1088_820_2/o9ggxnrifudjdjgk34z6uc96olm5zp22.jpg
№ 158090
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 844 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a0/1088_820_2/64g3n966jdhrqurgi197ycc2icpswblm.JPG
№ 153686
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 300 EUR/m2
475 000 EUR