Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom house in Larnaca № 175665

175665
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/774/ft3ccysnlhdtytgzcag0sgc7niww9dlb.jpeg
Additional:
Parking
Storage
Description:

Villa with 2 bedrooms and studio for sale in Zygi area, Larnaca. The complex consists of 26 modern villas, designed to meet the needs of demanding buyers and investors. Each dwelling is built from premium materials and equipped with advanced systems that ensure comfort, durability and energy efficiency. The villas are distinguished by energy efficiency class A, the presence of a solar water heating system, preparation for photovoltaic panels and underfloor heating, as well as the possibility of installing air conditioners and charging stations for electric vehicles.

Interior solutions include a modern kitchen, built-in wardrobes, high-quality plumbing and ceramic tiles. Large thermal insulation windows and doors create bright and spacious interiors, and landscaped gardens with water spots add comfort and harmony. Additional options include a swimming pool, a hidden air conditioning system, decorative ceilings, aluminum fencing and underfloor heating.

Due to the convenient motorway access, Limassol is only 15 minutes away, Larnaca International Airport is 20 minutes away, and Nicosia is about 40 minutes away. This villa will be an ideal choice for permanent residence by the sea, as well as for a reliable investment in real estate.

Read more
Object
№175665
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
245 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Land area:
378 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
222 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
438 000 EUR + VAT
1 788 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T23:22
175665
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
364 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10a/1088_820_2/5wljeulg0yuifhqzqc6l2c6m5nz3losf.jpg
№ 217811
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ca/1088_820_2/a3zez90zip73bzsqnt8igeoz8447b0fx.jpg
№ 217810
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b5/1088_820_2/eqo1f08fsmrds8fnn4uv3kexhcmazg85.jpg
№ 217809
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc1/1088_820_2/j4pu5vkfr1xcdfmmajz7frh3sd3sfu9m.jpg
№ 217807
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 176 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc6/1088_820_2/mejupcobvypytv7jbugag6j0610nyjp7.jpeg
№ 210124
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 000 000 EUR
12 658 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/340/1088_820_2/a6x7wnxfxy44d3a4a6bebbnkru4m63zd.jpg
№ 204768
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e96/1088_820_2/ldhhei7hf6us9hiwqn8izksf24nlirxl.jpg
№ 202875
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 380 000 EUR+VAT
7 931 EUR/m2
1 450 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/747/1088_820_2/xf78uxqxqh7lioda757mgpbhye58jji9.jpeg
№ 194148
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 119 m2
225 000 EUR
2 557 EUR/m2
Interesting