Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 175649

175649
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba8/j537a6040f44jh8pdcqoiwnzx7gg31bm.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

3+1 bedroom villa for sale in Zygi area, Larnaca. The complex consists of 26 modern villas, designed to meet the needs of demanding buyers and investors. Each dwelling is built from premium materials and equipped with advanced systems that ensure comfort, durability and energy efficiency. The villas are distinguished by energy efficiency class A, the presence of a solar water heating system, preparation for photovoltaic panels and underfloor heating, as well as the possibility of installing air conditioners and charging stations for electric vehicles.

Interior solutions include a modern kitchen, built-in wardrobes, high-quality plumbing and ceramic tiles. Large thermal insulation windows and doors create bright and spacious interiors, and landscaped gardens with water spots add comfort and harmony. Additional options include a swimming pool, a hidden air conditioning system, decorative ceilings, aluminum fencing and underfloor heating.

Due to the convenient motorway access, Limassol is only 15 minutes away, Larnaca International Airport is 20 minutes away, and Nicosia is about 40 minutes away. This villa is an ideal choice for permanent residence by the sea, as well as for a reliable investment in real estate.

Read more
Object
№175649
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
317 m2
Indoor area:
149 m2
Land area:
427 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
680 000 EUR + VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T11:58
175649
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c2/1088_820_2/kmqnr2g28adeknfk3su27j0ujlr4ikjy.jpg
№ 218376
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
650 000 EUR
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/189/1088_820_2/f4mj1kxdrhfmvxrgep5ujk8oduvtmcv4.jpeg
№ 212999
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
1 904 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cda/1088_820_2/4imj1eeal614bsrxpmy2qocehjk8de4q.jpeg
№ 194810
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
2 882 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6d/1088_820_2/pwbhtqzz6i1k4pjy2k21idmcv0mjut2f.jpg
№ 175920
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 644 EUR/m2
Interesting