Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 175406

175406
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/46e/l6qmcfstk9x6lbb5t65scnwauhuqp5at.jpeg
221
Photo 5
Photo 6
Photo 5
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential land in Parekklisia, Limassol. The field is situated at the distance 4000 meters from highway and 4700 meters from the beach. It has irregular shape and a bit sloping surface. The field is landlocked.

Read more
Object
№175406
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
7010 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
Zone:
H6
Building percentage:
20
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
550 000 EUR + VAT
78 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T10:35
175406
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3888 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/662/1088_820_2/1q4p3gmcy025es1k2grwe3gnat68ooje.jpeg
№ 216193
Plot Size: 2007 m2
140 000 EUR
70 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15f/4yp15rco291e2eefiufh0dh3ssq28j1j.jpg
№ 216191
With architectural plan and building permits
Plot Size: 1005 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 468 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1088_820_2/f561x3k23gdy8wv9mlafieoyeu0svz9a.jpeg
№ 211945
Total area: 38 m2
Studio
157 000 EUR+VAT
4 132 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/923/1088_820_2/tycuycdpeyyk9x2air7pqo7fzcwp9v7m.jpg
№ 202737
Total area: 281 m2
Bedrooms: 2
494 000 EUR+VAT
1 758 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7cb/1088_820_2/62ddnp6d3e0fggr1w703uaiwjeyeouu0.jpg
№ 199417
VAT 5%!
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
362 000 EUR+VAT
1 905 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18b/1088_820_2/yn4av34q3yl4qmdqtg56p6xwna27l4xd.jpg
№ 197194
Total area: 238 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 320 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 206 EUR/m2