Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 175397

175397
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/821/26v464d4tpni3zplcuy0s0w4pobfp25w.jpg
269
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Description:

For sale an unfinished 5 bedrooms house in Germasogeya (Paniotis area), Limassol. The house is situated on the hill and there is unobstructed sea view. The house consists of 3 levels: ground floor level has 2 bedrooms, bathroom and covered veranda and covered parking space, first floor has separated kitchen and huge living room with balcony, the second floor has 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and balcony. There is space for lift, provision for central heating and airconditioning.

Read more
Object
№175397
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
350 m2
Indoor area:
274 m2
Land area:
1291 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
1 250 000 EUR
3 571 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T14:04
175397
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1789 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30b/1088_820_2/duy5si1fgbcnvdsx2nrd9qrw9dlrq5ru.jpg
№ 218588
Total area: 532 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 800 m2
2 500 000 EUR
4 699 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91b/1088_820_2/wc729l271ehy6zyc09addb186brl91l9.jpg
№ 218576
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 460 m2
1 350 000 EUR
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/5m0p55hqwy4nbd331iqgdkk4t2q50fq2.jpeg
№ 218484
Total area: 944 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 297 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f2/1088_820_2/uitg3teh9qre90tuk3dtlh1y7n5b24e8.jpeg
№ 218472
Total area: 778 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
4 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 041 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/111/1088_820_2/fcwfbq0k4vggupytp4hnmxg9xzg36pa8.jpg
№ 211199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/089/1088_820_2/t50sj9g1jgee9qa2f4x605x5imdovtfd.jpeg
№ 211172
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 302 m2
445 000 EUR+VAT
2 330 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30f/1088_820_2/o64g0tb0ym0er05l08rb11k2a1aclbcs.jpg
№ 209603
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
1 740 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/867/iyy2h7xl8fbegiq7ntxvjk7d422rup6d.jpg
№ 207645
Plot Size: 6655 m2
155 000 EUR
23 EUR/m2
Interesting