Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 175118

175118
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/152/1920_1080_2/8qvqmc943hndkm3824a8k5fzip7vqhdf.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new residential complex in the developing area of Kolossi, Limassol. Two modern residential buildings (blocks A and B), combining modern aesthetics with high building standards. Apartments with 2 bedrooms, plenty of natural light and spacious terraces. Private parking. Easy access to the highway and all services is an ideal choice for families and investors who are looking for comfort and benefits.

Read more
Object
№175118
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
84 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:18
175118
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17944 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/226/pd9nw4kedocpa2hcmb7ccduq8gy4vpir.jpeg
№ 218422
New
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 100 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87a/1088_820_2/yiyhum9hoqwvla75zlfqnz9wbjr82c4z.jpg
№ 192661
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
273 000 EUR+VAT
3 957 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb6/1088_820_2/p91u91dvqzwxybj8x83tndik6vh3ykdw.jpg
№ 169113
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 3
488 000 EUR+VAT
4 033 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c24/1088_820_2/zuovohowbshdpvy29p1vyw0iq4yo5w00.jpg
№ 134505
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 350 m2
480 000 EUR
2 824 EUR/m2
Interesting