Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 175025

175025
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/937/a1sdd4oo6j4f4ufad1wh116e1b63iznn.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in a complex under construction in the quiet center of Larnaca. The modern building consists of 5 floors and offers 9 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. The unique location is an apartment in the area of St. Lazarus Church, close to many amenities. Shops, pastry shops, pharmacies, banks, schools, offices and the traditional Ermou shopping street, as well as the famous Finikoudes promenade with a variety of restaurants, bars and the central beach of Larnaca are a few steps away from the complex. Larnaca International Airport is just 7 km away. There is a covered parking space for each apartment. Premium finishing materials and plumbing. A profitable investment both for your own living and for renting with a high level of profitability.

Read more
Object
№175025
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
92 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
780 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
390 000 EUR + VAT
3 250 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T06:27
175025
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eef/hly1n8goyptgzmg8l27z31ol2s63kpww.jpeg
№ 198849
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 792 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4d/1088_820_2/dblvxgj216byi3wsyxlt7lkrz39yufxl.jpg
№ 195994
Sea and mountain view!
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 750 000 EUR+VAT
16 768 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ecb/1088_820_2/3segq3ksxkienx5nqdvkt8lvof7cny1u.jpg
№ 162326
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
318 000 EUR
3 457 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b63/1088_820_2/2rlwyry7ouu4i0akgwgmoo7q2cou43wy.jpg
№ 107357
Ultramodern office
ROI (rent): 8%
15 000 000 EUR
4 601 EUR/m2
Interesting