Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 175005

175005
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bd8/84wj2iiia3bw86e1oyx9gu4nui9b2du1.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern 8-storey complex located in the Nicosia Town Center near the main attractions such as Eleftherias Square, Ledras, Old Nicosia Town. The project is located on a quiet street. The complex includes a ground floor + basement + an 8-storey building with 16 apartments. The project uses high-quality building materials and plumbing. The upper floors offer a magnificent view of the city. On the 8th floor there is a large penthouse with 3 bedrooms, large covered and open verandas.

Read more
Object
№175005
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
09/2023
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
3 684 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T01:11
175005
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Interesting