Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 175000

175000
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/204/9ft3e59kfzztph9ck909wntomyftzs2g.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern 8-storey complex located in the Nicosia Town Center near the main attractions such as Eleftherias Square, Ledras, Old Nicosia Town. The project is located on a quiet street. The complex includes a ground floor + basement + an 8-storey building with 16 apartments. The project uses high-quality building materials and plumbing. The upper floors offer a magnificent view of the city. On the 8th floor there is a large penthouse with 3 bedrooms, large covered and open verandas.

Read more
Object
№175000
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2023
Energy efficiency class:
A
357 000 EUR + VAT
3 132 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:06
175000
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/be2/8tylgfei8os9stu8t85aur2wo86d17li.jpg
№ 202342
Total area: 502 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 920 m2
2 145 000 EUR+VAT
4 273 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d49/1088_820_2/t07sj3ci594e2xzn7bb68837itqkwill.jpg
№ 190542
Completion in one month!
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 347 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edb/1088_820_2/fyqxr4waui39h6iq6rlm4kkml9um8iqi.jpg
№ 184160
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 175 m2
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 642 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/109/gtf4qp6jft8hbrfcjsb1ykomq1ngfdgz.jpg
№ 161143
Total area: 198 m2
1 077 200 EUR+VAT
5 440 EUR/m2
Interesting