Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 174985

174985
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/722/1920_1080_2/8589q2rftwth6ma2q4h94q4gbo27e1oz.jpeg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in one of the fastest growing and promising areas of Limassol, Trachoni. Nearby is the world-class resort and casino City of Dreams Mediterranean. The nearby MY MALL offers endless shopping and dining options. Excellent schools and a huge golf resort. Greenery and convenient access to the city center and the lively Limassol harbor.

This exclusive residential complex, located in two elegant buildings, is characterized by a carefully thought-out design. Imagine starting your morning in the large communal pool surrounded by beautifully landscaped gardens, or exercising in the fully equipped gym before heading out for your daily chores. From the underground parking to the spacious green spaces, every detail is designed for your comfort and convenience. Spacious living areas, stylish kitchens and high-quality finishes. Wall-mounted air conditioners with cooling/heating are provided.

Read more
Object
№174985
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
289 000 EUR + VAT
4 446 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:20
174985
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8428 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2e/1088_820_2/z3c6qsboyhw0ys3jk2099vm420ljiah1.jpg
№ 216408
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 761 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216406
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216405
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc2/1088_820_2/manoumre2qad58iplpf5zhl6tmoc9rcj.jpeg
№ 216356
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/772/1088_820_2/dxxu8brsalhk62i5r6xahb1u5l6uvd8m.jpeg
№ 206758
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 1
272 000 EUR+VAT
3 022 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/824/1088_820_2/qkztuciwgkiyhpxgj3yn2yule9kkmjlq.jpg
№ 186476
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 180 m2
790 000 EUR
8 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8d/1088_820_2/0v6106ko4jgp5lfyycfi6hw344usxe0m.jpg
№ 184479
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bfc/1088_820_2/iouo2pt3q4660a8swi8jbtj36uktih5r.jpg
№ 168328
Total area: 345 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 797 EUR/m2