Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 174292

174292
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29f/1920_1080_2/2uioe0db843bbejf1sgxh7nleoq371eg.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms in the area of Peyia with spectacular views of the sea and mountains. Located in a gated complex, the villa is located in a quiet residential area, close to all necessary infrastructure such as shops, supermarkets, restaurants and schools. The villa is designed in a modern style and includes a spacious living room, dining room, kitchen, guest toilet, private pool, barbecue area, balconies and a storage room. Double glazed windows are installed. Outdoor Parking, landscaped courtyard. Excellent investment facility. Convenient location: 15 minutes to the beach, 15 minutes to the city, 30 minutes to the airport.

Read more
Object
№174292
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
192 m2
Indoor area:
147 m2
Land area:
502 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
3450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR
3 385 EUR/m2
682 500 EUR
2026-06-15T05:06
174292
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/5exiga9edfpn02v4g82kar3t5frvkxim.jpg
№ 210212
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 277 m2
495 000 EUR+VAT
2 605 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/5oqidjc79yrdoo8qgf9fc8m0wydrx2e3.jpg
№ 189869
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 823 m2
1 210 000 EUR+VAT
4 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/73d/1088_820_2/pd7772jhum6neoyhvsfmx3xjc71ccl3m.jpg
№ 189092
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 576 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/206/1088_820_2/ohi856nuwmqkijufhn25wjzesmwfxdjj.jpg
№ 178169
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 149 EUR/m2
980 000 EUR
Interesting