Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 174288

174288
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bae/1920_1080_2/0p99gvzjaewl1wl7bmgz393ck55e3tqc.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms in the area of Peyia with spectacular views of the sea and mountains. Located in a gated complex, the villa is located in a quiet residential area, close to all necessary infrastructure such as shops, supermarkets, restaurants and schools. The villa is designed in a modern style and includes a spacious living room, dining room, kitchen, guest toilet, private pool, barbecue area, balconies and a storage room. Double glazed windows are installed. Outdoor Parking, landscaped courtyard. Excellent investment facility. Convenient location: 15 minutes to the beach, 15 minutes to the city, 30 minutes to the airport.

Read more
Object
№174288
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
176 m2
Indoor area:
134 m2
Land area:
445 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
3450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
560 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
588 000 EUR
2026-06-15T02:53
174288
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2b/1088_820_2/npcz39lxlarcr2ply2dqtcx3ur9xlba1.jpg
№ 204673
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/86a/1088_820_2/cpew3x9dlkqwm9ym1yvqlrp2xajhnrqy.jpg
№ 199816
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 125 m2
434 500 EUR+VAT
2 877 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/1qf3p0o2yk3j43nr4ai53sc3fwcxivaj.jpg
№ 199303
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
244 000 EUR+VAT
4 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f49/1088_820_2/91llh3ep8e0gm0mi3ea5kvmtux2f5dlc.jpg
№ 181798
Total area: 625 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1293 m2
2 700 000 EUR
4 320 EUR/m2
Interesting