Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Nicosia № 173904

173904
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/580/nn1rhtvsqgyjtkpgo3y2xt0gzjhhb5wi.jpg
Description:

For sale residential building for investment with rental contracts in Aglantzia Platy, Nicosia. Situated close to all cafes, supermarkets, taverns, Vienna bakeries. Has easy access to the motorway exit and to the city centre. The building has six 1-bedroom apartments and three 2-bedroom apartments. All rooms have air conditioning. The apartments is fully furnished, providing stylish and comfortable living from day one. There are photovoltaic panels. 12 parking spaces. There is an additional studio with shower on the ground floor. Can be used for service personnel.

Read more
Object
№173904
Type:
Commercial
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
1184 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Land area:
560 m2
Internal area:
759 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
03/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 500 000 EUR + VAT
2 111 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:48
173904
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
28 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aba/1088_820_2/pgw208s3ezki1ya4p054arglbm12whx2.jpg
№ 209869
Total area: 102 m2
248 000 EUR+VAT
2 431 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/14f/1088_820_2/igtjeadmmsf5zoso3puauss425x9eywo.jpg
№ 209867
Total area: 102 m2
243 000 EUR+VAT
2 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/xgosx8bu0nz7gpgx2pipcma7zqp8eekz.jpg
№ 209865
Total area: 102 m2
238 000 EUR+VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9c5/71xeo0j80tbw0w7hcu9e51aakavvwikj.JPG
№ 198995
It can be used as a commercial property.
Total area: 98 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 061 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
16 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e94/1088_820_2/e13x2jrqxw0o0sqkgt7od0vrwp7ddg57.jpg
№ 211757
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 382 m2
449 000 EUR+VAT
2 351 EUR/m2
465 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/167/1088_820_2/vo4ucr68grmot51ko20ki4dh2qrrml17.JPG
№ 210552
First coastline
Total area: 401 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 465 m2
3 275 000 EUR+VAT
8 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/39d/1088_820_2/irkv73j33ulbesj88oibuttdklukz3r8.jpg
№ 203049
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/019/1088_820_2/cnr7zu5fnzstslhge91hsk9fors9kn0i.jpg
№ 202111
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 750 EUR/m2
Interesting