Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 173806

173806
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cb3/64wugqgnfd2s29j0r5vqf0ufx5p9ec8i.jpg
Description:

For sale during the construction of a 3 +1 bedroom villa with sea view in Parekklisia, Limassol. The plot area is 608 m2, Covered area is 187 m2, veranda is 45 m2, basement is 71 m2. Excellent location in a quiet place. Double glazed windows. Pressurized water supply system, underfloor heating. High-quality ceramic tiles. Granite kitchen countertops

Read more
Object
№173806
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
301 m2
Indoor area:
187 m2
Land area:
608 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 350 000 EUR + VAT
4 485 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T15:32
173806
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/dvgppx4f0b2kkhqqrjpbn3qmu4izj01v.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96a/1088_820_2/jn0947r46xhj0z5zctyi962wlsznv380.jpeg
№ 187515
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 348 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/80b/1088_820_2/5s62ai3wnch0khehptxio8dbn4suo04c.jpg
№ 130043
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR
1 792 EUR/m2
Interesting