Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 198357

198357
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c3c/kptyha8w4n204cit3l8gicnrpwlx9oc0.jpg
141
For an apartment building
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential corner plot with an old house in Apostolos Andreas area, Limassol. The plot is situated on the Pafou street, at the distance 240 meters from Omonias avenue and 1700 meters from new port. It has square shape, flat surface and frontage with a street 45 meters. It falls into planning zone Ka4 with building density — 120%, coverage — 50%, 3 floors, maximum height — 13.5 meters.

Read more
Object
№198357
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
525 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Zone:
Ka4
Building percentage:
120
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
735 000 EUR
1 400 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T20:59
198357
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b19/1088_820_2/zsjrmwbb9ntndgtm1clbj3plfo91k7fr.jpg
№ 205831
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 466 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/920/1088_820_2/ikbv70vtvq5yv0989xo69tseq78t51jx.jpg
№ 202683
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 508 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fb/1088_820_2/17rbkmx5e75rk1rsgcx1s0qr5xbwq3yz.jpg
№ 200100
Total area: 390 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 448 m2
1 047 000 EUR+VAT
2 685 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a9/1088_820_2/y7jczco7opg1fm9ga9vhuj7qgzs9f34p.jpg
№ 195627
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
295 000 EUR+VAT
4 609 EUR/m2
Interesting