Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 172700

172700
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/800/1920_1080_2/2fgperlo0xxvre11iz73et45eu2zffhg.jpg
Description:

For sale a double apartment in the area of Konia, Paphos, a few minutes drive to the sea. The complex consists of two blocks and a total of 16 apartments spread over two floors.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment. The complex has a communal swimming pool. The project also provides for the installation of a VRF air conditioning system and a underfloor heating system.

The eastern suburb of Paphos, Konia, is located on the slopes of the hills, from where you can admire the unique seascapes. There are several public parks, sports and children's playgrounds. The Paphos International School, the largest shopping mall and the city hospital are located nearby. This area is, first of all, optimal for a quiet family life in nature.

Read more
Object
№172700
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:38
172700
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2dc/1088_820_2/oyw9qpovlwjhfyynd11dxeocv2i6enrf.jpg
№ 213125
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 2
116 000 EUR
1 933 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c7e/1088_820_2/6uw1094evift33fhlx2jku6xv8yhoril.jpg
№ 203619
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 827 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/492/1088_820_2/o9ggxnrifudjdjgk34z6uc96olm5zp22.jpg
№ 158090
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 844 EUR/m2
Interesting