Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 172473

172473
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/161/dc6wi2muuonms20hxydhty5uh3vy3s2v.jpg
Description:

For sale luxury 4 bedroom penthouse in new unique project on the beach, the only one of its kind in Cyprus. The residences in this tower offer their own concept of luxury living in a 5-star hotel, with the possibility to use all its services, but having their own separate apartments. If you want to get a good return on this investment, the hotel will take care of the management of your property. All apartments have a charming view of the sea and Harbor, spacious verandas, Underfloor heating, VRV conditioning system, fully equipped kitchen.

Read more
Object
№172473
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
480 m2
Indoor area:
440 m2
Storey:
12
Floor:
12
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
20 m
13 650 000 EUR
28 438 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T19:08
172473
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1136 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/bsv0303h9cjkf32a1qwm4l21f27dewpm.jpg
№ 216004
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 4
640 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b9c/1088_820_2/3ci45ynn3fb733v41f8mosseq7y0d32q.jpg
№ 212673
Total area: 488 m2
Bedrooms: 4
7 300 000 EUR+VAT
14 959 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb4/1088_820_2/7l5w73572o1g4gu8s421z6heukk440q4.jpeg
№ 208718
Total area: 252 m2
Plot Size: 270 m2
16 000 EUR+VAT
63 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e5/1088_820_2/dlemhvgfuxf29aiu0ze6v1l0gf8xhu7l.jpg
№ 66837
Total area: 317 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 155 000 EUR+VAT
3 644 EUR/m2
Interesting