Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Limassol № 172035

172035
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/096/c2aaqstr9se1fqb8hwepph1h1opji1ek.jpeg
Description:

For sale: a modern residential building in the Agios Athanasios area of Limassol, consisting of seven apartments, including a penthouse with a private roof garden. Six apartments are fully ready for immediate occupancy. Each apartment has a dedicated parking space, while the penthouse has two. The complex is built with high-quality materials and modern technologies: kitchens with durable facades and stone countertops, warm aluminum windows with double glazing, wear-resistant flooring in living areas, and bathrooms with modern sanitary ware and premium tiles. The verandas feature aluminum profile railings, and the floor tiles have a non-slip finish. The architecture and finishes are meticulously designed to create a harmonious combination of aesthetics, functionality, and comfort.

Read more
Object
№172035
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
761 m2
Land area:
560 m2
Internal area:
444 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
03/2025
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 500 000 EUR
4 599 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T05:51
172035
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3245 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Interesting