Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 171886

171886
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bef/qixmm30mio17vttw2w6liy5t1m8e7esu.jpg
Description:

Luxury 4 bedroom villa for sale in a new residential complex of Paphos, Tsada district. The project is located on a hillside in the heart of the resort with picturesque views of the vineyards and the Troodos Mountains. The elite complex occupies 5,000,000 m2, the Natura-2000 natural complex (ecozone of the EU) is located around the project. The complex is also ready to offer residents and guests a championship-level golf course with 18 holes, as well as chic spaces with thickets of figs, walnuts and olive groves, and, of course, a historical monastery of the 12th century.

Read more
Object
№171886
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
300 m2
Indoor area:
269 m2
Land area:
1227 m2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
9000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 520 000 EUR + VAT
8 400 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T03:42
171886
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2272 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca2/1088_820_2/katppnra12gw5eak8bcovr4ra1lhi88g.jpeg
№ 129582
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 836 EUR/m2
Interesting