Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 171822

171822
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2c1/uxkedzcav39ikigeri3ax028u49auo1v.jpeg
309
Photo 5
Photo 6
Photo 5
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of residential plot in Pyrgos, Limassol. The plot is situated at the distance 3500 meters from highway and 4700 meters from the beach. It has irregular shape, flat surface and frontage with the street. It falls into residential zone H5 with building density 30%, coverage 20%, 2 floors, 8.3 meters

Read more
Object
№171822
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
12710 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
Zone:
H5
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
750 000 EUR
59 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T11:59
171822
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
№ 218611
Plot Size: 261 m2
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/657/po4oije28lb1v863n34fm6m4lp5908c1.jpg
№ 218547
Plot Size: 7855 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
159 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a5/emzya2z91s07go51x812i1p8n27s6n4x.jpeg
№ 218443
Ideal for Clinic / School / Offices
Plot Size: 3327 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c89/1088_820_2/da8njhgg833v2uldigf2wk85x87zl1sv.jpeg
№ 214563
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/572/1088_820_2/80pptqjjvmyl1bh5zvo0hxar8pxpn8fg.jpg
№ 213070
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
4 747 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c90/1088_820_2/ba7lfwymzr4pro7st5za8t0wy2vzzesr.jpeg
№ 210037
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8b/1088_820_2/dpkob0re97wob7673adffrjufhm1zd15.jpg
№ 198981
Photovoltaic system is installed
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 690 EUR/m2
Interesting