Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 171632

171632
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/141/hi7ngkepf0a375e902mun2e13b1xiumf.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom luxury apartments in a complex under construction in the heart of the Limassol tourist area, in Germasogeia. The project is located in the most prestigious and quiet residential area of Limassol - Papas, 500 meters from the sandy Dasoudi beach with eucalyptus park. The complex has a communal swimming pool, gym, sauna and covered parking. Parquet floor. Marble floors and walls in the toilets and bathrooms. High ceilings (3.15 m). High-security entrance doors. Water floor heating and central air conditioning system. High-quality sanitary ware from well-known European brands. Thermo-aluminum window frames. First-class kitchen sets and wardrobes from European manufacturers.

Read more
Object
№171632
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
117 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
02/2025
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
970 000 EUR + VAT
8 291 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T13:52
171632
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f40/1088_820_2/zvr300nlqb91ys07zgdxlndopkubym9w.jpg
№ 207892
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 433 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/425/1088_820_2/6lcxcty0v3lpul1do1t2cfmy5xvwx1i2.jpg
№ 204720
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/38c/1088_820_2/mjaiw1j71e252v3os0osyhms1ya03ist.jpeg
№ 195973
Total area: 608 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 853 m2
3 200 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e5e/1088_820_2/0sth7263ry7qaali5ayy4k7llawenppn.jpg
№ 193432
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
Interesting