Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 171576

171576
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fef/3ztfe40wuel6opyaz508upoqangwxe43.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale with panoramic sea views, located in the area of Agios Tychonas (Limassol). Shared swimming pool. Spacious layouts. Fully finished finish. Ceramic tiles in toilets and bathrooms. High-security entrance doors. Water supply for underfloor heating and central air conditioning system. High-quality plumbing from well-known European brands. Thermo-aluminum window frames. First-class kitchen sets and wardrobes from European manufacturers.

Read more
Object
№171576
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
174 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
760 000 EUR + VAT
4 368 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T02:12
171576
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 212577
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
324 000 EUR+VAT
5 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/334/1088_820_2/qlwxvnjk6c3ahvk2v0ude1sesr0cdakg.jpg
№ 186762
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/53c/1088_820_2/1c87u0yi122vzlyf8e1999wz413tp233.jpg
№ 160626
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 964 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68b/1088_820_2/n9pbn297ndvja0vkt02rgqzfl70bhop0.jpeg
№ 133670
New semi-detached Junior Villas
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 395 m2
1 400 000 EUR
7 447 EUR/m2
Interesting