Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 171574

171574
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/213/ksnvdl643uk0g3ojplzlx6at2gwoioyy.jpg
Description:

Аor sale an appartement with panoramic sea views, located in the area of Agios Tychonas (Limassol). Shared swimming pool. Spacious layouts. Ceramic tiles in toilets and bathrooms. High-security entrance doors. Water supply for underfloor heating and central air conditioning system. High-quality plumbing from well-known European brands. Thermo-aluminum window frames. First-class kitchen sets and wardrobes from European manufacturers.

Read more
Object
№171574
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
80 m2
Indoor area:
57 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
5 625 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T15:44
171574
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Interesting