Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 170747

170747
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2ad/dfd1ynr249e6hvpstx71dd21q0yvomqg.jpg
Description:

For sale a 2-bedroom residence in a flagship high-rise project, located on the seashore in the Neapolis area, Limassol. The complex consists of 3 towers and an oasis of 7,500 m2, which includes a tennis court, swimming pools, a bar and a children's playground. There is also a 6,500 m2 Plaza on the territory, which includes world-class restaurants and places for work and recreation. The project will be guarded around the clock. Underground parking.

Features of the residence:

  1. High ceilings
  2. Warm water floor
  3. VRV-air conditioning
  4. Natural finishing materials
  5. Panoramic sea and mountain views
  6. Built-in Italian kitchen and cupboards
Read more
Object
№170747
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
174 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Storey:
34
Floor:
31
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
20 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 350 000 EUR + VAT
13 506 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T02:31
170747
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f0b/1088_820_2/j6i6n0qfxpdu8z54tdgleydkc4dr2b9u.jpg
№ 212093
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 180 m2
2 300 EUR
20 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/406/1088_820_2/soj7oxuymvi1sr5f26j61kh8dex9o3re.jpeg
№ 78678
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
4 194 EUR/m2
Interesting