Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 170546

170546
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b5/n0jprqzsszk32l9jbs60d5egy0eggua3.jpeg
463
Photo 4
Photo 4
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential land in Moni, Limassol. The land is situated at the distance 1900 meters from highway and 3500 meters from the sea. It has regular shape, flat surface and frontage with a road 116 meters. It falls into planning zone H5 with building density 30%, coverage 20%, 2 floors, 8.3 meters.

Read more
Object
№170546
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
5377 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Zone:
H5
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
740 000 EUR + VAT
138 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T21:44
170546
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3936 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/291/1088_820_2/0oh4hndw7w21i3bvj0mrfctxous8v1iy.jpg
№ 217910
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1f4/8kb75q22p8cdtte5mobfbjgtdy3ltgz3.jpeg
№ 217909
Plot Size: 559 m2
600 000 EUR
1 073 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/213/zfi04j950fc7p6b71elbsd3s9jfao6t4.jpeg
№ 217846
Total area: 796 m2
330 000 EUR
415 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6e5/cmvhmfq2d4lr9m8lclr7wmepkjrljqsj.jpeg
№ 217745
Ready for construction of 12 apartments
Plot Size: 2518 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
199 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e61/wvqgxlyrl50mzzhk2voh8bbneefuj5x6.jpeg
№ 200193
Plot Size: 533 m2
100 000 EUR
188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cab/1088_820_2/77knb85p44y9w34jxc8r4zsljydq4igl.jpg
№ 193150
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/030/y8bknia9bge8hmtjis777kdihnjx2h96.jpg
№ 135096
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
2 263 EUR/m2
Interesting