Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 170238

170238
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a6d/vs8xqqh5r11i90tpuzh3pcl49iqjnhei.jpg
Description:

For sale 1 +1 bedroom apartment in a residential complex in the popular Panthea area, close to the Grammar school. After receiving the title it is possible to make a second room. The complex has 10 luxury apartments, a swimming pool, gym and games room in common areas. Living area 54 m2, covered veranda 23 m2, storage room 12.5 m2, 1 parking space. The bedrooms have electric blinds. Fireproof entrance door. The price includes a/c, floor heating (electric), wiring for electric car charging. Photo of the panel for the common area.

Read more
Object
№170238
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
335 000 EUR + VAT
3 764 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T02:44
170238
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/759/1088_820_2/vn2mzqhqzy3mqltimbbe37p2xbzbw8dt.jpg
№ 212097
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 000 EUR+VAT
7 692 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ae/1088_820_2/yxa4elc7c6rbxb7gwrztas6w4znms23d.jpg
№ 211664
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
3 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/725/1088_820_2/a4rn5sigsy4b9xrqbhvbd10bvy7knscb.jpg
№ 209076
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
375 000 EUR+VAT
6 579 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/466/1088_820_2/419vnzf0myai3ch3hv2spelk01robx8i.jpg
№ 205076
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
378 000 EUR
4 065 EUR/m2
Interesting