Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 170230

170230
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/83a/12j7pfovzrtcb2zqr2pb5l0q0z23tpgz.jpg
Description:

For sale 4 bedroom villa under construction in a gated residential complex consisting of 25 private houses in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. This residential complex is distinguished by a modern architectural design, excellent layout, and equipped with high-quality communal amenities. The houses use high-quality ceramic tiles in the living room, laminate flooring in the bedrooms, high-quality ceramic tiles in bathrooms and toilets, double-chamber aluminum window frames, high-quality entrance doors, provision for split-block air conditioners in all rooms, plumbing fixtures from European brands, high-quality kitchen furniture and cabinets from European brands, artificial granite countertops, high ceilings (2.90 - 3.20 m) and parking.

Read more
Object
№170230
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
196 m2
Indoor area:
153 m2
Land area:
251 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2025
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
617 000 EUR + VAT
3 148 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T16:37
170230
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fde/fegw24y0r4v1ge6eekugn7iyyotpc7fk.jpeg
№ 209449
Penthouse
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 591 EUR/m2
305 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c6/1088_820_2/lc1viqk678h5bqd7dhvqx9drelx5ql0d.jpeg
№ 193374
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
3 704 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d5f/1088_820_2/armuj3wcmk2gdh1lyxew3ortqpd6rka9.jpeg
№ 193341
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
507 000 EUR+VAT
2 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bf8/t40qw1809n8e7fhd8m6y5v3jflyerqu6.jpg
№ 182165
ROI (rent): 7.5%
2 300 000 EUR
1 186 EUR/m2
Interesting