Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 170053

170053
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0f8/pgadwgg3kfyrbn9g1iu3avfi8uygw1tp.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
By the sea
Description:

Apartment for sale with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, spacious living room and kitchen in Engomi, Nicosia. There is a terrace. The construction uses the highest quality materials with good thermal insulation. Modern style and thoughtful design. Parking and a storage room are available. Convenient location close to schools, restaurants, parks and other amenities. A great investment option.

Read more
Object
№170053
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
3 431 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T22:01
170053
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/61a/1088_820_2/f2sm3kbpnlqifqd1wozu6249cbulonff.jpeg
№ 193080
Plot Size: 750 m2
364 500 EUR+VAT
486 EUR/m2
Interesting