Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 170052

170052
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a6c/1dnaljvt11w7zzo7gvhn0pv97h7d2hdc.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
By the sea
Description:

Apartment for sale with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, spacious living room and kitchen in Engomi, Nicosia. There is a terrace. The construction uses the highest quality materials with good thermal insulation. Modern style and thoughtful design. Parking and a storage room are available. Convenient location close to schools, restaurants, parks and other amenities. A great investment option.

Read more
Object
№170052
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
3 496 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T12:19
170052
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
New
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a29/sdon7jax74xmj38uch0b0428c9yg0g0s.jpg
№ 178003
Photovoltaic system
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 798 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f8/1088_820_2/pgadwgg3kfyrbn9g1iu3avfi8uygw1tp.jpeg
№ 170047
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
317 000 EUR+VAT
3 108 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f2c/1088_820_2/bpqi0uh6j393hynwkjjkgv00ulb5rjs9.jpg
№ 111264
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 250 m2
500 000 EUR
2 941 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e39/1088_820_2/uavukvqbr2j0lzrt1l4jv803olw95ocf.jpg
№ 73558
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 450 000 EUR
9 063 EUR/m2
Interesting