Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 169902

169902
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/105/3i8aql3hevn1mqam6wsflz9hunguunm1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern complex in the Vergina area, Larnaca. There are 14 apartments in the complex: 10 double and 4 single. The apartment combines high-end design, luxurious finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and premium sanitary ware. The layout includes a living room with an open-plan kitchen and a spacious covered terrace. Each apartment has a storage room and a parking space for a car.

The area is conveniently located at the intersection of important transport arteries. The municipality is just a short drive from Larnaca International Airport and provides convenient access to Limassol and Nicosia. This is an area that combines everything necessary for a comfortable and high-quality life: convenient location, well-developed educational and cultural infrastructure, sports facilities and unique natural areas. Its rapid development makes the Vergina area attractive for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№169902
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
49 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
147 000 EUR + VAT
2 262 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T11:53
169902
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5190 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed6/1088_820_2/3xa88sygsa51xssm525e0j4vbfzlf4z9.jpg
№ 216478
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 435 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac0/1088_820_2/bt7r8729cazwp2dzu9knb9pfhs3uwcmg.jpg
№ 215656
Ready to move in
Total area: 52 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/979/1088_820_2/6hmyn5dbqhxh7m2o90joj2dppktx3or6.jpg
№ 215649
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
4 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6c5/1088_820_2/vgrgm3crbnh9ho6dugp217rvpu7ej9pz.jpg
№ 215648
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2