Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 169857

169857
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6d0/pvhrgbaj5rpo9q5rjudfff5s30ofyie8.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern villa with unobstructed sea views, located in the area of Parekklisia, Limassol. The project consists of 5 villas, each villa has a private pool, High quality construction and finishing materials. Underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning, parquet floors, marble bathrooms, high ceilings, garden, parking. You can make 6 bedrooms.

Read more
Object
№169857
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
262 m2
Indoor area:
219 m2
Land area:
416 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
1 100 000 EUR + VAT
4 198 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T17:20
169857
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1773 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/475/1088_820_2/8bx2g3l6pw2dubq637obnht8n6z7ornn.jpeg
№ 215437
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
7 036 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcb/1088_820_2/3kb0wfjw9d1579msxsxuuamihepk7t35.jpeg
№ 215427
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
8 600 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/afa/1088_820_2/watut1oafhdihr8hrruv1xurqi66v125.jpg
№ 207153
Total area: 40 m2
Studio
185 000 EUR+VAT
4 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/920/1088_820_2/ikbv70vtvq5yv0989xo69tseq78t51jx.jpg
№ 202675
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 514 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18c/1088_820_2/usnvyecajb8lah7to0zu2zp10dyr28o0.jpg
№ 186771
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting