Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 169654

169654
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a55/esio3ce9ermscj1hbh017gun8yb0r4pq.jpeg
429
Photo 4
Photo 4
Photo 4
Photo 5
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential filed in Germasogeia, Limassol. The field is situated at the distance 1400 meters from highway and 3100 meters from the beach. It has regular shape, slooping surface and frontage with a street 64 meters. It falls into planning zone Ka10 with building density 30%, coverage 20%, 2 floors, 10 meters.

Read more
Object
№169654
Type:
Land
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
5342 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
3100 m
Zone:
Ka10
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
950 000 EUR + VAT
178 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T06:38
169654
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3883 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/662/1088_820_2/1q4p3gmcy025es1k2grwe3gnat68ooje.jpeg
№ 216193
Plot Size: 2007 m2
140 000 EUR
70 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15f/4yp15rco291e2eefiufh0dh3ssq28j1j.jpg
№ 216191
With architectural plan and building permits
Plot Size: 1005 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 468 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35a/1088_820_2/oypged59ixg920hfn7wf47s6ckqv8res.jpeg
№ 216181
Plot Size: 4070 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
113 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fd/1088_820_2/u8cx231qpmwj8g2yyl1q1c51u3olivno.jpeg
№ 216168
Plot Size: 631 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
491 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ea/1088_820_2/3dor37y1bvnoggwyvqgbi9hbxtxmwes8.JPG
№ 108314
Seaview
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 132 EUR/m2
675 000 EUR