Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Paphos № 169622

169622
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f20/1920_1080_2/jbevz4bbea1qj5pdwb0y10j1hv2p9ixl.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Office for sale in the area of Town Center Paphos, with convenient access to the highway and the embankment. All necessary infrastructure — shops, banks, cafes, administrative offices — is within walking distance, which makes the location especially convenient for both doing business and investing.

The office space is ideal both for personal use and as a rental asset with high profitability potential. This is an excellent offer for those who are looking for a modern and functional office space in a prestigious part of Paphos.

Read more
Object
№169622
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
153 m2
Internal area:
171 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
867 000 EUR + VAT
5 100 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T18:00
169622
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
56 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/caf/1088_820_2/wfpcofjk2h5869g0ds62baw1bmlzu3aq.jpg
№ 214774
Total area: 173 m2
911 000 EUR+VAT
5 266 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c29/1088_820_2/581tfybo93qcwc39hngz9c9wkd0trqgg.jpg
№ 214773
Total area: 169 m2
867 000 EUR+VAT
5 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f20/1088_820_2/jbevz4bbea1qj5pdwb0y10j1hv2p9ixl.jpg
№ 214772
Total area: 212 m2
1 128 500 EUR+VAT
5 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/zrucz1ap0ljlbutsfabbvrpeiqeiczel.jpg
№ 210165
Total area: 64 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9dc/vqrhin6jw6y18d728epnl0gmuhmugdpd.jpg
№ 212342
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
226 000 EUR+VAT
2 404 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6b/1088_820_2/0rnt47js5bes1froar8vhx7d660pr8aa.jpg
№ 209489
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
7 576 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/444/xf57prppxfiw23yvic9d60kq0pd8e3ky.jpeg
№ 208357
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 247 000 EUR+VAT
9 102 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e06/1088_820_2/60ahqblzdxy5vv5xgbfwkdgrvck3jxtp.jpg
№ 202135
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 676 EUR/m2
Interesting