Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 169428

169428
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/803/qx0n27w9q90er42v8ovadm9u6evbmv3q.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Saint Lazaros Church area. There are only 11 2-bedroom apartments in the complex. Each apartment is carefully designed to provide maximum comfort.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. There are also convenient storage rooms and parking spaces.

The complex is a 7-minute walk to Finikoudes Beach, a 5-minute walk to shops and restaurants, a 4-minute walk to the nearest school, an 8-minute walk to St. Lazarus Church and a 10-minute drive to the international airport.

Read more
Object
№169428
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
133 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
465 000 EUR + VAT
3 496 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T16:01
169428
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b73/1088_820_2/l8k534tthjtfvywpy1yu4822v6csju00.jpeg
№ 191646
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
160 000 EUR
1 221 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae8/1088_820_2/334yvwsuc44gnk0yzm5o17t261ob0shu.jpeg
№ 164140
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR+VAT
7 347 EUR/m2
Interesting