Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 169419

169419
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b2e/d3higusxeapmgaj5qdqsws4vhv9yx4zg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Saint Lazaros Church area. There are only 11 2-bedroom apartments in the complex. Each apartment is carefully designed to provide maximum comfort.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. There are also convenient storage rooms and parking spaces.

The complex is a 7-minute walk to Finikoudes Beach, a 5-minute walk to shops and restaurants, a 4-minute walk to the nearest school, an 8-minute walk to St. Lazarus Church and a 10-minute drive to the international airport.

Read more
Object
№169419
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
333 000 EUR + VAT
3 659 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T14:42
169419
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb9/1088_820_2/zm3radc50ab1o09fcyvlxs3yuvbphpwj.jpg
№ 210196
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
121 000 EUR+VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b93/1088_820_2/6y450mlj4uaylcs8g8dh6duvoc8yj13i.jpg
№ 209887
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
254 000 EUR+VAT
1 618 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/62b/1088_820_2/fug4ai8a1cvco8v9k3anhf6gtq1rhsw3.jpg
№ 201036
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
6 260 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/762/1088_820_2/t05ldp283x26deehy26lz5etrsdj1bjh.jpg
№ 197593
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR
11 000 EUR/m2
Interesting