Photo 1
Submit a request

Shop in Larnaca № 168940

168940
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6ee/ixgolbzpins6qu02rsy7uzgn687g0i06.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Air Conditioner
Storage
Toilet
Kitchen
Description:

Free-use premises for sale in the port area of Larnaca. The total area is 120m2. The ground floor has a visitors' lounge with a large breakfast bar, an equipped kitchen, two cold storage rooms, a bathroom and a toilet for staff. The ground floor is equipped with men's and women's toilets, a storage room and a staff room. A large selection of the intended use of the premises: bar, cafe, shop, canteen/takeaway, etc. Excellent location on the first line of the main road with heavy traffic. Just 500 meters from the sea. A promising location, taking into account the coastal zone development plan within the framework of the Land of Tomorrow project.

Read more
Object
№168940
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
120 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
500 m
180 000 EUR
1 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T16:17
168940
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
574 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/86d/1088_820_2/1gdbi2i09i2cinvcnzyxc7f7l9yy50c7.jpg
№ 218639
Investment portfolio - 10 apartments!
Total area: 728 m2
2 700 000 EUR
3 709 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/xb4zl39kl7akkenpuax1qwskl65uwm7p.jpg
№ 218419
Total area: 76 m2
175 000 EUR
2 303 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a9/1088_820_2/ctlomjzb5hw072c10ys3j1mqnbmbzo7u.jpg
№ 217787
Total area: 89 m2
350 000 EUR
3 933 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217711
Total area: 785 m2
Plot Size: 558 m2
2 930 000 EUR+VAT
3 732 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/hp3lyl9azhri47nneg9twkg2r9x2fy1u.jpg
№ 207976
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 838 EUR/m2
270 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/442/1088_820_2/pichg02q8274jxzjupk0ucvcv0739gb0.jpeg
№ 193350
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
5 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c43/1088_820_2/ztmf7bfl3f3imbo7opmips6er8cqfkpb.jpeg
№ 193348
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 300 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f19/1088_820_2/10likmig7fn792q1b5dn6mffq2a05csu.jpg
№ 185027
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 288 000 EUR+VAT
5 481 EUR/m2
Interesting