Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 168552

168552
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/26a/9id3k0wt7kcrw1qf4va1w47g43uv6n0r.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Petrou Kai Pavlou, Limassol. The complex is located in a quiet and very nice area close to all amenities. In walking distance to ERA shopping center. Separate kitchen, living room, hallway, 2 bedrooms. The master bedroom has its own bathroom. The apartment has a covered parking and a storage room. All windows are made of high-quality aluminum with double glazing. There is a provision for electric shutters and electric batteries for heating. The doors are imported, the entrance is armored and fireproof. There is provision for photo panels to save electricity.

Read more
Object
№168552
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
3 469 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T03:00
168552
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/16d/1088_820_2/seulin2ja48n0ydw97d10cofs34e5tyf.jpg
№ 194014
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
125 000 EUR+VAT
2 049 EUR/m2
Interesting