Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Paphos № 168328

168328
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bfc/1920_1080_2/iouo2pt3q4660a8swi8jbtj36uktih5r.jpg
542
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Office for sale on the 4th floor in the center of Paphos. High visibility and high pedestrian traffic make it ideal for doing business. Parking spaces for employees and customers are provided in the building. An excellent offer for investments with high profitability potential. The complex consists of a four-storey building, including a ground floor, a spacious ground level and three full-fledged upper floors.

Read more
Object
№168328
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
345 m2
Internal area:
269 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
2230 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 000 000 EUR + VAT
5 797 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:19
168328
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
56 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/caf/1088_820_2/wfpcofjk2h5869g0ds62baw1bmlzu3aq.jpg
№ 214774
Total area: 173 m2
911 000 EUR+VAT
5 266 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c29/1088_820_2/581tfybo93qcwc39hngz9c9wkd0trqgg.jpg
№ 214773
Total area: 169 m2
867 000 EUR+VAT
5 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f20/1088_820_2/jbevz4bbea1qj5pdwb0y10j1hv2p9ixl.jpg
№ 214772
Total area: 212 m2
1 128 500 EUR+VAT
5 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/zrucz1ap0ljlbutsfabbvrpeiqeiczel.jpg
№ 210165
Total area: 64 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/772/1088_820_2/dxxu8brsalhk62i5r6xahb1u5l6uvd8m.jpeg
№ 206758
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 1
272 000 EUR+VAT
3 022 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/21e/1088_820_2/cdkdaxgtpt1z1rky5xmknz5jkhz1fzrd.jpg
№ 166595
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 261 EUR/m2