Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom house in Paphos № 168281

168281
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ff5/z1zt93nyuzutlpwxswjdpbqyhqbklx7o.jpg
Description:

For sale is a 2 bedroom villa with a swimming pool. A gated complex with video surveillance. Walking paths and golf courses surround the entire complex. All villas in the complex have spacious outdoor areas, swimming pools and are located in picturesque secluded areas of the resort complex with wonderful views of the Secret Valley and the Mediterranean Sea. This complex is an ideal place for those who want to enjoy tranquility and privacy, but at the same time be in close proximity to all amenities. The project offers the following options: 2 bedrooms: from 390,000 euros + VAT. 3 bedrooms: from 594,000 euros + VAT. 4 bedrooms: from 670,000 euros + VAT.

Read more
Object
№168281
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
154 m2
Land area:
545 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
418 000 EUR + VAT
3 291 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T01:18
168281
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1079 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
№ 217577
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/9ts7r83aa7xpzhta5ha9r93htq01ck15.jpg
№ 217570
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dab/1088_820_2/q8sc3w124w3kcq6qwx2s6clklszu3onw.jpeg
№ 208334
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 1
626 000 EUR+VAT
7 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/22f/1088_820_2/23xt98y77zubaywnqr1cd1mrb5pc5gz1.jpg
№ 203609
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
212 000 EUR+VAT
2 255 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51b/1088_820_2/i24uiwjc2md9ppd7om8mzv45p3u9sphl.jpg
№ 197732
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 152 m2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 555 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/200/hs0wpk9f4golv4wpnh3r2ch6nndeoor7.jpg
№ 164738
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
Interesting