Photo 1
Submit a request

New shop in Limassol № 168251

168251
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/548/1920_1080_2/fux8yhq263niu2rdsg6coslhvrr7jnds.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Description:

Apartment for sale in Palodeia, Limassol. The project includes two blocks — A and B — and will start construction in September. The apartment is located in a promising and actively developing area, which makes it an excellent choice for both living and investment. The modern building is designed with comfort and functionality in mind. The apartment has a parking space and a storage room, which provides additional convenience for residents. The peaceful environment, proximity to the main thoroughfares and infrastructure of the city make this apartment an ideal solution for those who are looking for quality housing in the suburbs of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№168251
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Internal area:
185 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
11000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 205 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T03:28
168251
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a8/1088_820_2/2wsq3yjhc9i5je70t2o3bijbkmnnkz3z.jpeg
№ 169493
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 157 EUR/m2
228 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b4/1088_820_2/m2inx3gnz5djbnrl1l921znba17iwurs.jpeg
№ 152095
Average ROI 9,68%
Total area: 1250 m2
8 000 000 EUR
6 400 EUR/m2
Interesting