Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 168228

168228
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ed/rneldbno6cxmt2o5frcxg7nbk5v266pc.jpg
Description:

Apartments in a complex located in Neapolis, the famous commercial center of Limassol, just over 100 meters from the beautiful promenade and 1 minute walk from the beach.Convenient transportation and elegant surroundings. More than 100 meters from Limassol's Seaside Boulevard, a quiet and civilized area avoiding busy traffic, quiet and convenient, within walking distance of supermarkets, major shopping malls, banks, hospitals and schools. The project is carefully thought out to every detail and strives to create an ideal, comfortable, stylish and refined living space. The project covers an area of 545 m2, the total area is 801 m2. It was created by a famous Italian designer in a modern style, bright and simple colors and a unique temperament in the beautiful center of the Mediterranean city. The apartment is divided into 4 floors of residences, the first floor and the basement are garage rooms, and on the garage floor each owner has storerooms. A spacious and bright apartment is an excellent choice for self-study and investing in a business. The main types of apartments are 83 m2 with 2 bedrooms and 50 m2 with 1 bedroom.

Read more
Object
№168228
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2025
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
449 000 EUR + VAT
7 242 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T10:03
168228
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8484 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/e979x9vm4cqhmfz6ktg4675yly8tb0fz.jpg
№ 198905
Total area: 372 m2
3 161 000 EUR
8 497 EUR/m2
3 257 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/861/1088_820_2/6pv5jd21fool0owu2dpp2ieqp2m1cb0f.jpg
№ 164788
Total area: 606 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 2172 m2
3 908 000 EUR+VAT
6 449 EUR/m2
Interesting