Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 168073

168073
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d4/8oi6mmmiztbxe5gfodq82bag1umvdov4.jpg
Description:

Luxury villa for sale in the off-plan stage in Pyrgos, Limassol. The house will be built taking into account the latest technologies in construction, using Passive House technology. Quiet location, but with quick access to the center of Limassol and Larnaca airport.

Read more
Object
№168073
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
677 m2
Indoor area:
600 m2
Land area:
1112 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
01/2024
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
3 600 000 EUR + VAT
5 318 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T15:36
168073
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a3/1088_820_2/a5w0sq05umbbi9jzqgohe0c28m305pq7.jpeg
№ 218638
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 484 m2
700 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b70/1088_820_2/9ld64yk7a9xf073bhydwvh5eml9maofz.jpeg
№ 152110
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 900 EUR
15 EUR/m2
Interesting