Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 168032

168032
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/64f/p1rra6dlkzt1uxgq4dn8ei5ped89yv6q.JPG
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Kapsalos area, Limassol. The apartment is located in a new modern residential project, which includes a total of 9 luxury apartments distributed over three floors. Apartments with one and two bedrooms are available for sale.

The project is characterized by high quality construction and thoughtful details. Each apartment has a photovoltaic panel system, which helps reduce energy costs and increases energy efficiency. The price also includes a underfloor heating system that provides maximum comfort at any time of the year.

The apartment is designed in a modern style, with a functional layout, spacious rooms and high-quality finishes. This is an excellent offer both for your own living and for investment purposes in one of the central and sought-after areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№168032
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
390 000 EUR + VAT
4 105 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T21:38
168032
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
New
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
New
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac5/1088_820_2/72q2xkrbmfvnflhm8oqf0miauor2f2ga.jpg
№ 209455
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
227 800 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c63/1088_820_2/6ui9fgym4mt4y0jxceli7ekc5elvv3da.jpeg
№ 202906
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 243 m2
479 000 EUR+VAT
2 521 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9d/1088_820_2/jy2gsl1fgre9c3q3t4c9incgo9ozhhf9.jpg
№ 178323
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 138 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/722/1088_820_2/8589q2rftwth6ma2q4h94q4gbo27e1oz.jpeg
№ 174994
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
404 500 EUR+VAT
3 852 EUR/m2
Interesting