Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 168026

168026
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/852/0n14xqnbaymny8fsu0plzzo1dqbjoq9i.JPG
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in Kapsalos area, Limassol. The apartment is located in a new modern residential project, which includes a total of 9 luxury apartments distributed over three floors. Apartments with one and two bedrooms are available for sale.

The project is characterized by high quality construction and thoughtful details. Each apartment has a photovoltaic panel system, which helps reduce energy costs and increases energy efficiency. The price also includes a underfloor heating system that provides maximum comfort at any time of the year.

The apartment is designed in a modern style, with a functional layout, spacious rooms and high-quality finishes. This is an excellent offer both for your own living and for investment purposes in one of the central and sought-after areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№168026
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T01:48
168026
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ed/1088_820_2/hnlsy460rexxoy6sgaz0g5zjlhs7bwjb.jpg
№ 212076
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 542 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca4/1088_820_2/gpk27m4s0ll55y3bf3iob7s8rwjkmjjf.jpeg
№ 210661
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
619 000 EUR+VAT
5 074 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec9/1088_820_2/fdnq0dunhhjm5tzvctjod0csujktrmko.jpg
№ 206956
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 240 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/181/m9801linp0m64gk4gjrrqf7n6q3z7lfd.jpg
№ 197039
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
465 000 EUR+VAT
2 801 EUR/m2
Interesting