Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 167873

167873
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/862/ficicrm8whg20zwz0cxnef95y9jfx3o1.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex in Nicosia. The complex consists of 2 floors and 8 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. The complex offers comfortable and functional accommodation in a developed area. Each apartment has a well-thought-out layout and offers cozy bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen-living room, spacious verandas. There is a parking space and a storage room for each apartment in the complex, and there is an elevator in the building.

Read more
Object
№167873
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
224 000 EUR + VAT
2 240 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T14:17
167873
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8338 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4d/1088_820_2/ycu75dj7jlgmyn0bepvvdaf0or876uru.jpg
№ 212003
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
288 500 EUR+VAT
4 371 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf0/1088_820_2/okx3njuwqmuzmu4hvafykr192wz36x01.jpg
№ 205033
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
630 000 EUR+VAT
3 600 EUR/m2
Interesting