Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 167845

167845
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2ad/r2e660o7ho0zn2aes57k9mnpl0j5g49j.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

New 3 bedroom house in Agia Fyla area in Limassol. This house is part of a project consisting of 4 separate houses and located in a clean residential, quiet area, just a 15-minute drive from the lively center of Limassol. The land area is 184 m2, living area is 147m2, covered parking is 13 m2, open verandas are 66 m2, covered verandas are 19 m2. Energy efficiency - A. Home alarm system. Photovoltaic panels of 5KW. Electric blinds. An intercom with a camera.

Read more
Object
№167845
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
232 m2
Indoor area:
147 m2
Land area:
184 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
6400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
620 000 EUR + VAT
2 672 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T09:41
167845
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4267 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/03p2vno08hvnr0w1jjr1k2euh9a1v7kj.jpeg
№ 218140
Total area: 252 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 483 m2
1 475 000 EUR+VAT
5 853 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/q3gd1f9lk5h0p0svuw3dsp2rvvrg12b4.jpg
№ 218052
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
700 000 EUR
5 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
Interesting