Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 167301

167301
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9e4/4q3zutknpbd0l985rwrw0glquxzpf10t.jpg
Description:

For sale a spacious 5 bedroom villa with panoramic sea views in the Panthea area (Agios Athanasios). The villa has a nice lobby, living/TV room with fireplace and dining area, kitchen with branded appliances, guest bedroom with bathroom, guest toilet. On the upper floor there are 3 large bedrooms, one of them with a separate bathroom, a dressing room and a large terrace. The lower floor has a covered parking with electric gates, 1 guest room with bathroom, laundry room, 2 covered parking lots with electric gates, sauna, gym area or playroom. It also has a swimming pool, mature garden with landscape, irrigation system, solar and pressurized system, electric under heating floor. Just 5 minutes from the city center and close to Foley's School.

Read more
Object
№167301
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
460 m2
Indoor area:
290 m2
Land area:
798 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2008
Distance to the sea:
3840 m
1 300 000 EUR
2 826 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T19:46
167301
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1778 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/64lttal4mqxigzal7gsmupytbtbd1xa0.jpg
№ 217294
Total area: 785 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
2 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/7p2o73deico46y45z19dqzg80wxo5g5w.jpg
№ 217281
Total area: 566 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 534 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
Interesting