Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 167260

167260
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/31c/5b1wbif3ffpsa5lq54f6j5tl4wp4n1k3.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in Pyrgos, Limassol. Close to all amenities and easy access to the motorway. The house was built in 2009, and is still in excellent condition. The villa is located on a large plot of 1600 m2, which provides opportunities for expansion or development. It is mentioned that two more houses or another large villa can be built on this land, which will increase the potential value of the property. The house is fully furnished, with air conditioning in every room.

Read more
Object
№167260
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
318 m2
Indoor area:
303 m2
Land area:
1600 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2009
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
1 300 000 EUR
4 088 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T17:08
167260
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Interesting