Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 167137

167137
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/998/1v8ogjxj7fjibxoeezv1awff8ig55h3e.jpeg
220
Photo 5
Photo 6
Photo 5
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential land in Zakaki, Limassol. The land is situated at the distance 550 meters from casino and 1300 meters from the beach. It has irregular shape, flat surface and frontage with a street 250 meters. It falls into residential zone Ka5 with building density 100%, coverage 50%, 3 floors, 13.5 meters.

Read more
Object
№167137
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
4430 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Zone:
Ka5
Building percentage:
100
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
4 000 000 EUR
903 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T16:00
167137
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3887 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/662/1088_820_2/1q4p3gmcy025es1k2grwe3gnat68ooje.jpeg
№ 216193
Plot Size: 2007 m2
140 000 EUR
70 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15f/4yp15rco291e2eefiufh0dh3ssq28j1j.jpg
№ 216191
With architectural plan and building permits
Plot Size: 1005 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 468 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/523/1088_820_2/3vh5y0nem3z60ldns1oh1fhx2dash0m6.jpg
№ 190283
Total area: 240 m2
1 558 500 EUR+VAT
6 494 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a17/1088_820_2/foedyza883hxitrw2bj2ogudls7phdxy.jpg
№ 167937
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 235 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
3 081 EUR/m2