Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 166091

166091
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/725/32tc48tfishccvr8ri8kqw9qjavhay4f.jpeg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom maisonette in a gated complex in Limassol. This is a gated complex with 24-hour security, located between the highway and the beach. The complex has 5 swimming pools, a cafeteria, a gym and a spa. The area is full of amenities such as restaurants, supermarkets, a cinema and more. The property consists of 3 bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen with a living room, 2 bathrooms + a guest toilet, a veranda. There is parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№166091
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
152 m2
Indoor area:
152 m2
Land area:
230 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
600 m
670 000 EUR
4 408 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T12:55
166091
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4274 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/838/1088_820_2/lc1n7l8f9owibqfrlu9b0f2d48mvssmu.jpg
№ 218569
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
5 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/03p2vno08hvnr0w1jjr1k2euh9a1v7kj.jpeg
№ 218140
Total area: 252 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 483 m2
1 475 000 EUR+VAT
5 853 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/q3gd1f9lk5h0p0svuw3dsp2rvvrg12b4.jpg
№ 218052
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
700 000 EUR
5 600 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/621/1088_820_2/ehdna14tcffrvu81jeeo92t1edu8nss5.jpg
№ 210369
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 057 EUR/m2
325 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d52/1088_820_2/rklizcikfce204gagankh58nx9wgwjtj.jpg
№ 208075
Ready Penthouse 2+2 (81м2+32м2) bedrooms with sea view
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de0/15o5ewid522dz5ldzukc2zb4hmges42k.jpg
№ 207984
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
2 167 EUR/m2
Interesting